Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organicville Italian Herb Organic Pasta Sauce, 25 oz (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Tomatoes, Organic Onions, Salt, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Agave Nectar, Organic Garlic, Organic Fennel, Organic Thyme, Organic Basil, Organic Oregano,ganic Black Pepper

Check Organicville Italian Herb Organic Pasta Sauce, 25 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organicville Italian Herb Organic Pasta Sauce, 25 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousAcidicSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Wheat Free? Organicville Italian Herb Organic Pasta Sauce, 25 oz (Pack of 6) | Spoonful