Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organicville Tomato Basil Organic Pasta Sauce, 24 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Tomatoes, Organic Basil, Salt, Organic Onions, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Agave Nectar, Organic Garlic,ganic Oregano

Check Organicville Tomato Basil Organic Pasta Sauce, 24 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organicville Tomato Basil Organic Pasta Sauce, 24 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping
Oat Free? Organicville Tomato Basil Organic Pasta Sauce, 24 oz (Pack of 6) | Spoonful