Is Organix Gruffalo Crumble Apple Organic Soft Oaty Bars Toddler Snack Multipack 6 x 23g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats 50.3%, Raisins (contains Sunflower Oil) 19.1%, Apple Juice Concentrate 12.1%, Sunflower Oil 10.6%, Agave Fibre (Inulin) 8.0%, Total 100%
Check Organix Gruffalo Crumble Apple Organic Soft Oaty Bars Toddler Snack Multipack 6 x 23g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organix Gruffalo Crumble Apple Organic Soft Oaty Bars Toddler Snack Multipack 6 x 23g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


