This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Organix Gruffalo Crumble Apple Organic Soft Oaty Bars Toddler Snack Multipack 6 x 23g Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oats 50.3%, Raisins (contains Sunflower Oil) 19.1%, Apple Juice Concentrate 12.1%, Sunflower Oil 10.6%, Agave Fibre (Inulin) 8.0%, Total 100%

Check Organix Gruffalo Crumble Apple Organic Soft Oaty Bars Toddler Snack Multipack 6 x 23g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Organix Gruffalo Crumble Apple Organic Soft Oaty Bars Toddler Snack Multipack 6 x 23g | Spoonful