Is ORIGINAL BEEF & PORK STICKS, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF & PORK, SALT, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CORN STARCH, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SODIUM NITRITE, IN A COLORED COLLAGEN CASING
Check ORIGINAL BEEF & PORK STICKS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL BEEF & PORK STICKS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


