Is ORIGINAL CHICKEN FLAVORED CRACKERS, ORIGINAL CHICKEN Soy Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL (CONTAINS ROSEMARY EXTRACT AND ASCORBIC ACID FOR FRESHNESS), SEASONING (DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, GARLIC POWDER, HYDROLYZED CORN GLUTEN, YEAST EXTRACT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, SILICON DIOXIDE, SUNFLOWER OIL), SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: INVERT SYRUP, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, SODIUM METABISULFITE, ENZYMES.
Check ORIGINAL CHICKEN FLAVORED CRACKERS, ORIGINAL CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL CHICKEN FLAVORED CRACKERS, ORIGINAL CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


