Is ORIGINAL DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES, ORIGINAL WITH GREEN CHILIES Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes with Juice, Water, Chopped Green Chili Peppers, Less than 2% of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Spice, Natural Flavors.
Check ORIGINAL DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES, ORIGINAL WITH GREEN CHILIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES, ORIGINAL WITH GREEN CHILIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Where to buy
ORIGINAL DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES, ORIGINAL WITH GREEN CHILIES is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Vegetable · Can


