Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORIGINAL DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES, ORIGINAL WITH GREEN CHILIES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes with Juice, Water, Chopped Green Chili Peppers, Less than 2% of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Spice, Natural Flavors.

Check ORIGINAL DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES, ORIGINAL WITH GREEN CHILIES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES, ORIGINAL WITH GREEN CHILIES is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSpicy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupTopping
Wheat Free? ORIGINAL DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILIES, ORIGINAL WITH GREEN CHILIES | Spoonful