Is ORIGINAL EXTRA CREAMY DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEAVY CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CELLULOSE GEL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.

Check ORIGINAL EXTRA CREAMY DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL EXTRA CREAMY DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, ORIGINAL is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking