Is Original Foods Original Caramel Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Vegetable Oil Shortening (hydrogenated Soybean Oil And/or Palm Oil, Canola Oil), Modified Milk Ingredients, Whole Milk, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Mono & Diglycerides. Contains Milk, Soy. May Contain Sulphites,
Check Original Foods Original Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Foods Original Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking


