Is Original Gourmet Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt, Alcohol), Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Mirin (Water, Dextrose, Rice, Alcohol, Salt, Lactic Acid, Succinic Acid), Water, Modified Food Starch, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices
Check Original Gourmet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original Gourmet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiGarlicky
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


