No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is ORIGINAL LIGHT AND BUTTERY OVEN BAKED CRACKERS, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 [THIAMIN MONONITRATE], VITAMIN B2 [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), CANOLA OIL (WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS), SUGAR, CORNSTARCH. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, CORN SYRUP, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SOY LECITHIN.

Check ORIGINAL LIGHT AND BUTTERY OVEN BAKED CRACKERS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichSide Dish
Soy Free? ORIGINAL LIGHT AND BUTTERY OVEN BAKED CRACKERS, ORIGINAL | Spoonful