Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORIGINAL MARGARITA MIX WITH DRINK DISPENSER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, ASCORBIC ACID, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check ORIGINAL MARGARITA MIX WITH DRINK DISPENSER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSourSaltyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? ORIGINAL MARGARITA MIX WITH DRINK DISPENSER | Spoonful