Is ORIGINAL OATMEAL COOKIES, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (SOYBEAN OIL, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES), ROLLED OATS, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: RAISINS, MOLASSES, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, CINNAMON, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check ORIGINAL OATMEAL COOKIES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL OATMEAL COOKIES, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetCinnamonFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


