Is ORIGINAL ORGANIC 100% WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED HIGH OLEIC SAFFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CRACKED WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, ORGANIC CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC CORNSTARCH, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, LEAVENING (CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA), VITAMIN E (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS) TO HELP PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check ORIGINAL ORGANIC 100% WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Lactose Free? ORIGINAL ORGANIC 100% WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL | Spoonful