Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORIGINAL PORK SAUSAGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES.

Check ORIGINAL PORK SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlicky
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGrillingSandwich
Peanut Free? ORIGINAL PORK SAUSAGE | Spoonful