Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORIGINAL RECIPE CHOCOLATE PUDDING, ORIGINAL RECIPE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Salt, Carrageenan, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors

Check ORIGINAL RECIPE CHOCOLATE PUDDING, ORIGINAL RECIPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL RECIPE CHOCOLATE PUDDING, ORIGINAL RECIPE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Cup

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Wheat Free? ORIGINAL RECIPE CHOCOLATE PUDDING, ORIGINAL RECIPE | Spoonful