Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORIGINAL RECIPE SMOKED SHORTY SAUSAGES, ORIGINAL RECIPE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Chopped Parsley, Cane Sugar, Spices, Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Vinegar, Citric Acid, Roasted Garlic, Palm Oil, Natural Flavors, Made With Beef Collagen Casing (Caramel Color, Carmine)

Check ORIGINAL RECIPE SMOKED SHORTY SAUSAGES, ORIGINAL RECIPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL RECIPE SMOKED SHORTY SAUSAGES, ORIGINAL RECIPE is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGrillingLunch
Wheat Free? ORIGINAL RECIPE SMOKED SHORTY SAUSAGES, ORIGINAL RECIPE | Spoonful