Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORIGINAL RED & GHOULISH GRAPE JUMBO TWISTS, ORIGINAL RED & GHOULISH GRAPE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 3, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5 (TARTRAZINE), RED 40.

Check ORIGINAL RED & GHOULISH GRAPE JUMBO TWISTS, ORIGINAL RED & GHOULISH GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? ORIGINAL RED & GHOULISH GRAPE JUMBO TWISTS, ORIGINAL RED & GHOULISH GRAPE | Spoonful