Is ORIGINAL RED TWISTS, ORIGINAL RED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40.
Check ORIGINAL RED TWISTS, ORIGINAL RED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL RED TWISTS, ORIGINAL RED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


