Is ORIGINAL SLOW SMOKED STEAK BITES, ORIGINAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, SUGAR, HONEY, SEA SALT, SPICES, CELERY POWDER, GARLIC, GLUTEN-FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT).

Check ORIGINAL SLOW SMOKED STEAK BITES, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickySweet
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Egg Free? ORIGINAL SLOW SMOKED STEAK BITES, ORIGINAL | Spoonful