This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Original Source Max Boost Guarana & Grapefruit Shower Gel 400ml Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Lactic Acid, Glycol Distearate, Glyceryl Oleate, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Diethylamino Hydroxybenzoyl Hexyl Benzoate, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Paullinia Cupana (Guarana) Seed Extract, Citrus Paradisi (Grapefruit) Fruit Extract, Panthenol, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Citral, Limonene, Linalool, Eucalyptus Globulus Oil, Pinene, CI 14700, CI 16035

Check Original Source Max Boost Guarana & Grapefruit Shower Gel 400ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Pescatarian? Original Source Max Boost Guarana & Grapefruit Shower Gel 400ml | Spoonful