Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORIGINAL SOURDOUGH CRAFT BEER PRETZEL RINGS, ORIGINAL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, MALTED BARLEY, SALT, SODA, YEAST AND HOPS.

Check ORIGINAL SOURDOUGH CRAFT BEER PRETZEL RINGS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? ORIGINAL SOURDOUGH CRAFT BEER PRETZEL RINGS, ORIGINAL | Spoonful