Is ORIGINAL SUGAR FREE SYRUP, ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SORBITOL, LESS THAN 2% OF: CELLULOSE GUM, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, XANTHAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SALT, SORBIC ACID AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE.
Check ORIGINAL SUGAR FREE SYRUP, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL SUGAR FREE SYRUP, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingCoffeeSnacking


