Is Original sweet & smoky bar "b" "q" sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Liquid Smoke, Worcestershire Sauce (Water, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Malic Acid, Molasses, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Onion And Garlic, Food Gums (Arabic, Xanthan, Guar, Cellulose), Spices, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, And Smoke Flavor), Spices And Sodium Benzoate As A
Check Original sweet & smoky bar "b" "q" sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Original sweet & smoky bar "b" "q" sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Sensitive Formula Marinara Sauce
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


