Is ORIGINAL TENDER BEEF STEAK STRIPS, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR), SEA SALT, DRIED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, CELERY EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, PINEAPPLE POWDER.
Check ORIGINAL TENDER BEEF STEAK STRIPS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL TENDER BEEF STEAK STRIPS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich


