Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORIGINAL TINGS, CRUNCHY CORN STICKS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORNMEAL, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check ORIGINAL TINGS, CRUNCHY CORN STICKS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORIGINAL TINGS, CRUNCHY CORN STICKS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? ORIGINAL TINGS, CRUNCHY CORN STICKS | Spoonful