Is ORIGINAL VANILLA BELGIAN PASTRY WAFELS, ORIGINAL VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, NON-HYDROGENATED MARGARINE (PALM OIL, COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL, WATER, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS [EMULSIFIER]), WATER, WHOLE EGG, INVERT SUGAR, YEAST, SOY FLOUR, SALT, VANILLA FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.
Check ORIGINAL VANILLA BELGIAN PASTRY WAFELS, ORIGINAL VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINAL VANILLA BELGIAN PASTRY WAFELS, ORIGINAL VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


