Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORIGINALS BATTER DIPPED THIN CUT ONION RINGS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET SPANISH ONIONS, BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SOY FLOUR, LEAVENING (MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), WHEY (MILK), SUGAR, DEXTROSE, POLYSORBATE 80, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT. PREFRIED IN VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN AND/OR COTTONSEED)

Check ORIGINALS BATTER DIPPED THIN CUT ONION RINGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Oat Free? ORIGINALS BATTER DIPPED THIN CUT ONION RINGS | Spoonful