Is ORIGINALS SPAGHETTI SAUCE, SPAGHETTI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER. TOMATO PASTE), CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ORIGINALS SPAGHETTI SAUCE, SPAGHETTI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORIGINALS SPAGHETTI SAUCE, SPAGHETTI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


