Is Orleans Sardines in Louisiana Hot Sauce Pack of 3 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sardines, Water, Maltodextrin, Acetic Acid, Spice Extractives, Salt, Paprika, Modified Cornstarch, Xanthan Gum, Polysorbate 80, Caramel Color, May Contain Crustaceans
Check Orleans Sardines in Louisiana Hot Sauce Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orleans Sardines in Louisiana Hot Sauce Pack of 3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Orleans Sardines in Louisiana Hot Sauce Pack of 3 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SpicySaltySavory
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad


