Is ORTEGA, FISH TACO SEASONING MIX Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPICES, SALT, PAPRIKA, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check ORTEGA, FISH TACO SEASONING MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORTEGA, FISH TACO SEASONING MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep


