Is Ortho Home Defense Max Insect Killer For Indoor & Perimeter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: ... By Wt. Bifenthrin* ... 0.0500%. Zeta-Cypermethrin** ... 0.0125%. Other Ingredients: ... 99.9375%. Total ... 100.0000%. *Cis Isomers 97% Min, Trans Isomers 3% Max. **Cis/Trans Ratio: Max. 75% (+/-) Cis And Min. 25% Trans.
Check Ortho Home Defense Max Insect Killer For Indoor & Perimeter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ortho Home Defense Max Insect Killer For Indoor & Perimeter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Ortho Home Defense Max Insect Killer For Indoor & Perimeter is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


