Is Ortho Home Defense Max Insect Killer For Indoor & Perimeter Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: ... By Wt. Bifenthrin* ... 0.0500%. Zeta-Cypermethrin** ... 0.0125%. Other Ingredients: ... 99.9375%. Total ... 100.0000%. *Cis Isomers 97% Min, Trans Isomers 3% Max. **Cis/Trans Ratio: Max. 75% (+/-) Cis And Min. 25% Trans.

Check Ortho Home Defense Max Insect Killer For Indoor & Perimeter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ortho Home Defense Max Insect Killer For Indoor & Perimeter is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Pescatarian? Ortho Home Defense Max Insect Killer For Indoor & Perimeter | Spoonful