Is Ortho Rose & Flower Insect Killer Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetamiprid - 0, Other - 99, Total - 100

Check Ortho Rose & Flower Insect Killer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ortho Rose & Flower Insect Killer is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Tree Nut Free? Ortho Rose & Flower Insect Killer | Spoonful