Is Orti Di Calabria Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Pulp, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Red Hot Chilli Pepper, Onions, Carrots, Sea Salt, Garlic, Parsley, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check Orti Di Calabria Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orti Di Calabria Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Orti Di Calabria Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping


