Is Orti Di Calabria Garlic Tomato & Chili Stir In Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Sunflower Seed Oil, Tomato Paste, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Chilli Pepper, Onion, Sugar, Carrots, Sea Salt, Basil, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Orti Di Calabria Garlic Tomato & Chili Stir In Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orti Di Calabria Garlic Tomato & Chili Stir In Sauce is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry