Is Orti Di Calabria Garlic Tomato & Chili Stir In Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Sunflower Seed Oil, Tomato Paste, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Chilli Pepper, Onion, Sugar, Carrots, Sea Salt, Basil, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Orti Di Calabria Garlic Tomato & Chili Stir In Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orti Di Calabria Garlic Tomato & Chili Stir In Sauce is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry