Is Orti Di Calabria Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Pulp, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Carrots, Onions, Sea Salt, Basil, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Orti Di Calabria Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orti Di Calabria Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep