Is Orzo Spinach Pasta Salad, 1.14 lb Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pasta orzo (durum, semolina, niacin, ferrous sulfate (iron), thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), feta cheese (milk, salt, cheese culture & enzymes), celery, spinach, red onion, expeller-pressed canola oil, balsamic vinegar, kalamata olives (olive, water, vinegar, salt), extra virgin olive oil, garlic (garlic, water, citric acid), salt, black pepper, non-gmo
Check Orzo Spinach Pasta Salad, 1.14 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orzo Spinach Pasta Salad, 1.14 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Orzo Spinach Pasta Salad, 1.14 lb is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsShopRite
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


