Is Oscar Mayer Classic Uncured Wieners 30 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mechanically Separated Turkey, Mechanically Separated Chicken, Pork, Water, Cultured Dextrose, Contains Less Than 2% Of Dextrose, Salt, Corn Syrup, Distilled White Vinegar, Cultured Celery Juice, Sodium Phosphate, Cherry Powder, Flavor, Used To Preserve Quality

Check Oscar Mayer Classic Uncured Wieners 30 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oscar Mayer Classic Uncured Wieners 30 Count is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
MeatySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking