Is Oscar Mayer Ham & Colby Jack Applewood Smoked Ham, Marbled Colby and Monterey Jack Cheese, Potatoes Scramble Kit, Ham & Colby Jack Oat Free?

Ingredients
APPLEWOOD SMOKED HAM - CONTAINS 18% OF SEASONING SOLUTION (HAM, WATER, CULTURED DEXTROSE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, BROWN SUGAR, VINEGAR, CULTURED CELERY JUICE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, CHERRY POWDER), MARBLED COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESE PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [COLOR], MODIFIED FOOD STARCH ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN [A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR], POTATOES, CITRIC ACID
Check Oscar Mayer Ham & Colby Jack Applewood Smoked Ham, Marbled Colby and Monterey Jack Cheese, Potatoes Scramble Kit, Ham & Colby Jack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oscar Mayer Ham & Colby Jack Applewood Smoked Ham, Marbled Colby and Monterey Jack Cheese, Potatoes Scramble Kit, Ham & Colby Jack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SARGENTO, COLBY-JACK, NATURAL COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESE STICKS
COLBY JACK FINELY SHREDDED COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESE, COLBY JACK
DENVER SCRAMBLE APPLEWOOD SMOKED HAM, MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE, POTATOES, GREEN PEPPERS & ONIONS KIT, DENVER SCRAMBLE
COLBY JACK SHREDDED COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESE, COLBY JACK
Oscar Mayer Smoked Ham & Smoked Turkey Cold Cuts Sub Kit.
About this product
Meat · Pouch


