Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Osetra Caviar 'Malossol' - 35.2 oz/1 kg. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Setra Caviar Has Large To Medium-size Grains, It Has A Unique Clean, Crisp, Nutty Flavor And Varies In Color From Golden Yellow To Dark Brown, Many Consider It The Best Tasting Sturgeon Caviar Of All

Check Osetra Caviar 'Malossol' - 35.2 oz/1 kg. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Osetra Caviar 'Malossol' - 35.2 oz/1 kg. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Granule, Piece

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingTopping
Pescatarian? Osetra Caviar 'Malossol' - 35.2 oz/1 kg. | Spoonful