Is Osetra Special Reserve Russian Caviar - Malossol - 2 Oz Jar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh, Cured With Salt
Check Osetra Special Reserve Russian Caviar - Malossol - 2 Oz Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Osetra Special Reserve Russian Caviar - Malossol - 2 Oz Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Osetra Special Reserve Russian Caviar - Malossol - 2 Oz Jar is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


