Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ostrich Medallion (Boneless) (Count 20 - 2 Oz.) ( 5 Bag of 4 / Total 2.5 lbs.) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natural Ostrich

Check Ostrich Medallion (Boneless) (Count 20 - 2 Oz.) ( 5 Bag of 4 / Total 2.5 lbs.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ostrich Medallion (Boneless) (Count 20 - 2 Oz.) ( 5 Bag of 4 / Total 2.5 lbs.) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Ostrich Medallion (Boneless) (Count 20 - 2 Oz.) ( 5 Bag of 4 / Total 2.5 lbs.) | Spoonful