Is Oteas Organic Chocolate Chai Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic cinnamon pieces, organic cacao bean peels, organic ginger, organic apple pieces, organic blackberry leaves, organic cloves, organic black pepper.

Check Oteas Organic Chocolate Chai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go