Is Our Family Fresh & Finest Avocado Salsa, Avocado Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADO, TOMATILLO, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SERRANO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, SALT, VINEGAR, ONION, WATER, GARLIC.

Check Our Family Fresh & Finest Avocado Salsa, Avocado against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping