Is Our Family Garden Touch of Honey Apple Sauce, Touch of Honey Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, HONEY, LEMON JUICE
Check Our Family Garden Touch of Honey Apple Sauce, Touch of Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Family Garden Touch of Honey Apple Sauce, Touch of Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruityHoney
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishTopping


