Is Our Family Garden Touch of Honey Apple Sauce, Touch of Honey Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, HONEY, LEMON JUICE
Check Our Family Garden Touch of Honey Apple Sauce, Touch of Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Family Garden Touch of Honey Apple Sauce, Touch of Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruityHoney
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishTopping


