Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is OVEN-BAKED ROASTED GARLIC, ROASTED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED PARMESAN CHEESE (PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT & ENZYMES), GARLIC.

Check OVEN-BAKED ROASTED GARLIC, ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OVEN-BAKED ROASTED GARLIC, ROASTED is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingSandwichSalad
Egg Free? OVEN-BAKED ROASTED GARLIC, ROASTED | Spoonful